Members

In Memoriam: January - February 2019

1- MEMBERS AT LARGE
LAMUEL LEE DIXON
ROY E HAYWOOD
WINFRED C HUGHES
BILLY H SORRELL
JOHN L WIMMER

85- PITTSBURGH, PA
JAMES H ARMES
HARRY E BENTLEY
NAOMI R BROOME
RONALD W DUNKLE
PAUL J GALLICK JR
GEORGE W GARNER JR
LEIGHTON B IRWIN
RAYMOND J KREPIN
HAROLD J LINNERT
CAROLE J O’CONNOR
ERNEST J PAWLAK
JAMES P STACK
JAMES S ZABELSKY

107- HAMILTON, ON
HAZEN E MILLS

113- TORONTO, ON
DOMENIC BARTOLO
JOSEPH CURTIN
DIANE DAUGHTON
WILLIAM ELLIOTT
TYLER L GIBSON
IVOR HARRISON
DONALD SAMUEL WM JARY
HAROLD F LINDSAY
JOHN H MONTGOMERY
LAWRENCE P O’CONNELL
WILLIAM STOVER
JOHN SZUCS
RANDY A TOPP

92- OAKLAND, CA
JACQUELINE D BOWLER
LIONEL FORESTALL
ROBERT FREEMAN
JESSE J MAHONE
ESMOND M MASON
THOMAS F MOLLOY
ROBERT JOE RABY

241- CHICAGO, IL
LAMAR BATES JR
CORNELL E BROWN
JOE BULLOCK
JAMES A COX
GREGORY CROOM
MARY F GALLON
THOMAS B GILMORE
JOHN R GROOM
CURTIS L HAGANS
JAMES H HOLMES
RONALD L HOPKINS SR
SILVINO LEON
FANNY L PATTEN
GEORGE RODRIGUEZ
RAUL R RODRIGUEZ
EDWARD ROSS JR
WILLIAM SERRANO
LESTER L SPEIGHTS
JOHNNY TAYLOR
ERNEST C VON HELMS

265- SAN JOSE, CA
DAVID W ADAMS
JOHN L BRUTON
THOMAS LINCOLN
DAVID PLATT
GERALDINE ROSENBERG
RICHARD K YARR

279- OTTAWA, ON
GILBERT BEAULIEU
JOSE E ENCARNACAO
DAVID G MC PHEE

282- ROCHESTER, NY
FREDERICK HALIK
GEORG WEBER

312- DAVENPORT, IA
EVALEA LAVONNE MC BRIDE

448- SPRINGFIELD, MA
RAYMOND C DRISCOLL

508- HALIFAX, NS
NICHOLAS I MURRAY

569- EDMONTON, AB
ROMMEL ALVAREZ
WALLACE LOYDE BEVAN
RUBY J DANNEY
JOHN KLOS
WILBERT E SMOKER

583- CALGARY, AB
PHILLIP R BROWN

587- SEATTLE, WA
MARLENE K HORNER
GREGORY B MANSKER

589- BOSTON, MA
ELWYN G COTTER
PATRICIA L DE LUCA
JAMES W DUCHANEY
WILLIAM P HOWELL
WILLIAM B PARTRIDGE

591- HULL, QC
JACQUES CADIEUX

618- PROVIDENCE, RI
CARL A SHERBLUM JR
ROBERT C WILLIAMS

627- CINCINNATI, OH
CHARLES JACKSON

689- WASHINGTON, DC
AURELIO BELLO
WILLIAM R BLANKENSHIP JR
ALLEN T BLEGAY
RICHARD M JARRELL SR
LEON JONES
DONALD L KEYSER
FELIX LABOY
FREDERICK E MARTIN
BRUCE MC KOY
CHRISTOPHER MCCLAIN
WILLIAM A NUTT
JOAN M PETTIT
CORNEALIOUS QUICK
WILLIE R SELLARS
CARL W WAGNER
JERRY WHITE
ELIZA J YOUNG

694- SAN ANTONIO, TX
EULALIO A CISNEROS III

713- MEMPHIS, TN
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE

725- BIRMINGHAM, AL
JOHN HALL

726- STATEN ISLAND, NY
ANGEL SANTIAGO

732- ATLANTA, GA
HARRY CARLTON LITTLE
MAYNARD L NEIGHBORS
WALTER E PRITCHETT
DWIGHT THOMAS
JOHN CHESTER VAUGHAN

757- PORTLAND, OR
GARY R REAGAN
JAMES A YAZZOLINO

788- ST. LOUIS, MO
WILBERT L BEDFORD
EDWARD J BULESKE JR
WILLIE JAMES BURNS
DAVID H BYAS
OSCAR D CANNON
CRYSTAL V CHRISP
WALTER L COLLIER
JOHN E COONCE
BOBBY L CRUSE
FLOYD FONDREN JR
AARON HOOKS
ANTHONY W ISOM
STERLAND JACKSON
BOYD JOHNSON
JOHNNY L KING
SID ROBERTS
BETTY L ROSE
JOSEPH R SCHULER
JOAN L SMITH

819- NEWARK, NJ
RUFUS C CLEVELAND
GERALD J GRIFFIN
SUN HWANG

820- UNION CITY, NJ
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ
822- PATERSON, NJ
CLYDE F WILLIAMS
824- NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
MAURICIO MONCAYO

825- ORADELL, NJ
SOLOMON BEAVERS
ELLIS KNIGHT
ANGEL L RUBIO

842- WILMINGTON, DE
TERRY OUTTEN

846- ST. CATHARINES, ON
FRANK SCOTTU

880- CAMDEN, NJ
EUNICE KEARNEY JR
SYBIL R MONROE

956- ALLENTOWN, PA
CLAIR W FATZINGER JR

998- MILWAUKEE, WI
JAMES JOHNSON
PAUL J SCHAMBOW

1005- MINNEAPOLIS & ST. PAUL, MN
FRED W BELL JR
JAMES M BUTLER
LAWRENCE H KLIMEK
ARTHUR J SCHROEPFER
DAVID W SCHULDT

1015- SPOKANE, WA
SHIRLEY CHRISTIANSEN

1168- WAUSAU, WI
NEIL E OLSON

1179- NEW YORK, NY
ROY MORRINGELLO

1181- NEW YORK, NY
EDWARD BONFORTI
SILVANA BOTTA
CAESAR DE MARCO
MARY DE MAURO
EDWARD J FERINGTON
SYLVIA FRIEDMAN
BARBARA GERRARD
ANTHONY MENELAS

1220- RICHMOND, VA
CLIFTON R SETTLES JR

1235- NASHVILLE, TN
CECIL ROBINSON JR
GLEASON R ROGERS

1277- LOS ANGELES, CA
TONY GARCIA JR
JAMES GATEWOOD
CARLOS HOLGUIN
STANLEY T INOUYE
GUILLERMO G NUEVA

1279- JOHNSTOWN, PA
JOSEPH NATTA JR

1321- ALBANY & TROY, NY
MILTON R DIXON
JOHN A MISKEWICZ
SAMUEL L MOSES
EARLIE J ROBERTS

1336- BRIDGEPORT, CT
DAVID P CHIZMADIA

1338- DALLAS, TX
HENRY CHAMBERS JR
RUFUS CHILDRESS

1342- BUFFALO, NY
JOHN W JUDGE
DONALD E UPLINGER

1363- PROVIDENCE, RI
JOSEPH D MC GINTY

1415- TORONTO, ON
NATALIA GORONKOVO

1433- PHOENIX, AZ
ALFREIDA W FARRIS

1447- LOUISVILLE, KY
OWEN H WILSON

1474- RICHMOND, IN
CALVIN A BRUMFIELD

1496- WILLIAMSPORT, PA
VIRGINIA A BARTRAW

1505- WINNIPEG, MB
SIETGE DYKSTRA
DAVID KRAHN

1548- PLYMOUTH, MA
DAVID TERASCONI

1576- LYNNWOOD, WA
EDITH F RICHERSON

1587- TORONTO, ON
GINO PERRI

1700- CHICAGO, IL
WILLIAM J CARRICK JR
CHESTER C CRAVEN
ELLIS L NASH
RICHARD L SHUMATE JR

1741- LAFAYETTE, IN
MARK K ZERBES

1756- ARCADIA, CA
GILBERT SAENZ